Ohrana truda
 
Имя Фамилия
Должность

ФИО
Должность
Оценка
Ответы
верно не верно
Дата
1
Фесенко О.П.
майстер в/н
72
72
0
08.5.2019
2
Мавродій А.І.
робітник по обслугов.електр.мереж
71
71
1
10.5.2019
3
Кобрина О.О.
практичний психолог
70
70
2
10.5.2019
4
Дреманович Іван
слюсар ремонтник
70
70
2
22.5.2019
5
Бездоля О.О.
майстер в/н
69
69
3
08.5.2019
6
Внукова Т.А.
майстер в/н
69
69
3
08.5.2019
7
Бут Аліна
бухгалтер
69
69
3
27.5.2019
8
Кравченко К.В.
викладач
68
68
4
07.5.2019
9
Купченко К. П.
майстер в/н
68
68
4
08.5.2019
10
Щербина Валентина
майстер в/н
68
68
4
08.5.2019
11
Феногенова К.В.
викладач
68
68
4
10.5.2019
12
Кармазін М.С.
соціальний педагог
68
68
4
10.5.2019
13
Васильченко А.М.
слюсар-ремонтник
68
68
4
10.5.2019
14
Денисенко Ірина
архіваріус
68
68
4
27.5.2019
15
Скрипнік Н.Ф.
викладач
67
67
5
07.5.2019
16
Косенко О.В.
юрист консульт
67
67
5
07.5.2019
17
Олійник О.О.
майстер в/н
67
67
5
10.5.2019
18
Полонська Н.О.
тренер гуртка з волейболу
67
67
5
28.5.2019
19
Яцук Л.В.
інженер-електроник
66
66
6
07.5.2019
20
Птушка О.М.
секретар
66
66
6
07.5.2019
21
Губіш В.Є.
майстер в/н
66
66
6
07.5.2019
22
Кривунченко Н.І.
викладач
66
66
6
07.5.2019
23
Лебединська Л.О.
комендант
66
66
6
07.5.2019
24
Нізяєв Р.М.
викладач
66
66
6
08.5.2019
25
Гнилицька Я.В.
педагог-організатор
66
66
6
10.5.2019
26
Реченко К.О.
викладач
65
65
7
07.5.2019
27
Скойбеда А.В.
майстер в/н
65
65
7
08.5.2019
28
Бєляєва Т.О.
черговий гуртожитку
64
64
8
07.5.2019
29
Сухина Наталья Юрьевна
мастер п/о
64
64
8
08.5.2019
30
Комаровська Р. А.
майстер в/н
64
64
8
08.5.2019
31
Ежова А.В.
Мастер п/о
64
64
8
08.5.2019
32
Лугова О.В.
прибиральник СП
64
64
8
10.5.2019
33
Розсоха З.М.
прибиральник СП
64
64
8
10.5.2019
34
Калугіна С.М.
викладач
63
63
9
07.5.2019
35
Трощій О.А.
головний бухгалтер
62
62
10
07.5.2019
36
Воробйова С.В.
вихователь гуртожитку
62
62
10
07.5.2019
37
Беліменко Н.А.
майстер в/н
62
62
10
08.5.2019
38
Велико-Іваненко О.В.
сторож
62
62
10
10.5.2019
39
Єфімцева М.В.
бібліотекар
62
62
10
10.5.2019
40
гннадий паноиваненко
слухач
62
62
10
31.5.2019
41
Беліменко Є.М.
комірник
61
61
11
07.5.2019
42
Еременко С.Г.
мастер п/о
61
61
11
08.5.2019
43
Бакланов В.П.
слюсар-ремонтник
61
61
11
10.5.2019
44
Задирака О.В.
бухгалтер-розрахівник
60
60
12
07.5.2019
45
Орлова В.В.
майстер в/н
60
60
12
08.5.2019
46
Мірошниченко Л.Д.
сторож
59
59
13
07.5.2019
47
Петрова М.В.
двірник
59
59
13
07.5.2019
48
Сапєлкін М.Д.
керівник фіз.виховання
58
58
14
07.5.2019
49
Попова Н.Р.
викладач
58
58
14
07.5.2019
50
Грабець З.А.
прибиральник СП
57
57
15
10.5.2019
51
Сімейко Андрій
слухач
56
56
16
31.5.2019
52
Калюжна Л.Є.
черговий гуртожитку
55
55
17
07.5.2019
53
Синюги Юрий
Слушатель
50
50
22
31.5.2019
54
Дмитро
Шабатура
47
47
25
31.5.2019
55
сидоренко валентина
слухач
41
41
31
31.5.2019
56
Осіюк Андрій
слухач
41
41
31
31.5.2019